VALKRETS 1 (5 ombud)

Valda ombud

Viola Casselbrant, Borlänge, Dalarna


Åsa Lindqvist, Boden, Norrbotten


Jan Lindberg, Umeå, Västerbotten


Carina Moen, Åre, Jämtland


Sam-Olof Samin, Boden, Norrbotten


Ersättare

Viggo Pedersen, Boliden, Västerbotten


Erland Dahlin, Skellefteå, Västerbotten


Christina Jaako, Stora Skedvi, Dalarna

VALKRETS 2 (5 ombud)

Valda ombud

Leif Bäckström, Västerås, Västmanland


Peter Eriksson, Ljungaverk, Västernorrland


Leif Hedström, Enköping, Uppsala län


Monica Klaussén, Hofors, Gävleborg


Nina Stattin, Sundsvall, Västernorrland


Ersättare

Johann Kühberger, Fagersta, Västmanland


Marica Lindmark Henriksson, Sundsvall, Västernorrland


Lars-Göran Olsson, Öresundsbro, Uppsala län


Åsa Strahlemo, Björklinge, Uppsala län

VALKRETS 3 (6 ombud)

Valda ombud, Stockholms län

Rafiq Amiree, Skarpnäck


Anders Berglund, Nynäshamn


Yvonne Björkman, Sundbyberg


Ingela Larsson, Skarpnäck


Anna Palmborg, Bromma


Anna Westerberg, Täby


Ersättare

Patrick Englund, Skarpnäck


David Hansson, Järfälla


Olle Johansson, Huddinge


Beatrice Kolijn, Farsta


Sari Nykvist, Bagarmossen


Liza Syeda, Norsborg

VALKRETS 4 (5 ombud)

Valda ombud

Waed Ellahib, Eskilstuna Södermanland


Christer Johansson, Örebro, Örebro län


Thomas Pettersson, Hagfors, Värmland


Ritva Korva Turesson, Karlskoga, Örebro län


Wenche Willumsen, Eskilstuna, Södermanland

Ersättare

Sven-Gustaf Nilsson, Säffle, Värmland

VALKRETS 5 (4 ombud)

Valda ombud, Region Västra Götaland väst

Håkan Högberg, Västra Frölunda


Robert Kindberg, Västra Frölunda


Ann Simson, Väjern


Astrid Steen, Göteborg

VALKRETS 6 (4 ombud)

Valda ombud, Region Västra Götaland öst

Marita Johansson, Falköping


Tommy Lagher, Vänersborg


Ing-Marie Lagher Kågerstig, Vänersborg


Karin Söljemo, Trollhättan

Ersättare

Max Forsström, Vänersborg


Krister Frank, Alingsås


Mikael Häregård, Kvänum


Anne-Marie Karlsson, Vårgårda


Barbro Karlsson, Tidaholm


Carina Mörneby, Vänersborg

VALKRETS 7 (5 ombud)

Valda ombud

Jörgen Hellsten, Kalmar, Kalmar län


Ewy Jonsson, Hultsfred, Kalmar län


Terez Lindebring, Linköping, Östergötland


Mona Olsson, Norrköping, Östergötland


Anna-Lena Svensson, Visby, Gotland

Ersättare

Monica Hugoson, Orrefors, Kalmar län


Birgitta Jägnebrant, Kalmar, Kalmar län


Anne-Marie Nilsson, Visby, Gotland


Anita Rinman, Ödeshög, Östergötland


Svante Erlandsson, Kalmar, Kalmar län

VALKRETS 8 (6 ombud)

Valda ombud

Leif Eskelid, Falkenberg, Halland


Gert Månsson, Ronneby, Blekinge


Johannes Persson, Varberg, Halland


Sven-Olof Persson, Lyckeby, Blekinge


Ulf Persson, Ramdala, Blekinge


Eva Wenngren, Vetlanda, Jönköpings län

Ersättare

Jonny Persson, Halmstad, Halland

VALKRETS 9 (7 ombud)

Valda ombud, Skåne län

Henrik Andersson, Helsingborg


Elin Bengtsson, Kristianstad


Laila Jochumsen, Kävlinge


Carolina Nordbeck, Lund


Fredrik Sahlsten, Malmö


Bengt Silfverstrand, Viken


Per Sköldbäck, Ängelholm

Ersättare

Ethel Andersson, Tollarp


Hans Emanuelsson, Klippan


Sabina Ethelsdotter, Tollarp


IngBritt Gustafsson, Lund


Nils Johansson, Malmö


Marianne Klittvall, Helsingborg


Jan Nilsson, Malmö


Peter Rittsel, Landskrona


Ann-Helen Sandqvist, Köpingebro


Conny Stringheim, Vellinge

Valkrets 10 (3 ombud)

Valda ombud, FKV

Jennie Axengren, Norrahammar


Mats Jonsson, Munka-Ljungby


Henrik Lindberg, Söderhamn

Anmäl dig till vårat nyhetsbrev